Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Malaknaz Mandeh

Map of Malaknaz Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malaknaz Mandah,Malaknaz Mandeh,Malaknazmandekh,Malaknāz Māndah,Malaknāz Māndêh,Malaknāz Mānḏeh,jwy mlknaz,mlknaz mandh,جوئ ملكناز,ملکناز مانده, Malaknāz Māndêh

Malaknaz Mandeh

Welcome to the Malaknaz Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malaknāz Māndêh. See Malaknaz Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malaknāz Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Malaknaz Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Malaknaz Mandeh
Places near Malaknaz Mandeh

Online Dating

Malaknaz Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malaknaz Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malaknaz Mandeh, Afghanistan