Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Triw Mandeh

Map of Triw Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Trivman,Triw Mandah,Triw Manday,Triw Mandeh,Trīw Manḏay,jwy tryw,جوئ تريو,ټریو مانده,Ṯrīw Māndah,Ṯrīw Māndêh, Ṯrīw Māndêh

Triw Mandeh

Welcome to the Triw Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṯrīw Māndêh. See Triw Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṯrīw Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Triw Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Triw Mandeh
Places near Triw Mandeh

Online Dating

Triw Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Triw Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Triw Mandeh, Afghanistan