-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Anday Algad

Map of Anday Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anday Algad,Anday Algaḏ,Indayl'gad,Indayl’gad,jwy andy,جوئ اندی, Anday Algaḏ

Anday Algad

Welcome to the Anday Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anday Algaḏ. See Anday Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anday Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Anday Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36917/68.77833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:35
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Anday Algad
  •  
Places near Anday Algad

Online Dating

Anday Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anday Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anday Algad, Afghanistan