-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sarwak Ghar

Map of Sarwak Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarvakgar,Sarwak Ghar,kwh srwk,srwk ghr,سروک غر,كوهٔ سروك, Sarwak Ghar

Sarwak Ghar

Welcome to the Sarwak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarwak Ghar. See Sarwak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarwak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sarwak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27232/68.82354
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:31
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sarwak Ghar
  •  
Places near Sarwak Ghar

Online Dating

Sarwak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarwak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarwak Ghar, Afghanistan