Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zar Pizha'i Algad

Map of Zar Pizha'i Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zar Peza'i Lgad,Zar Pezhey Lgad,Zar Pezhey Lgaḏ,Zar Peža’i Lgad,Zar Pizha'i Algad,Zar Pizha’ī Algaḏ,Zarpizhail'gad,Zarpizhail’gad,jwy zr pzhy,جوئ زر پژی,زر پژئی لگډ, Zar Pizha’ī Algaḏ

Zar Pizha'i Algad

Welcome to the Zar Pizha'i Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zar Pizha’ī Algaḏ. See Zar Pizha'i Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zar Pizha’ī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zar Pizha'i Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Zar Pizha'i Algad
Places near Zar Pizha'i Algad

Online Dating

Zar Pizha'i Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zar Pizha'i Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zar Pizha'i Algad, Afghanistan