Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Manah Algad

Map of Manah Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mana Lgad,Manah Algad,Manah Algaḏ,Manah Lgad,Manah Lgaḏ,Manal'gad,Manal’gad,jwy mnh,جوئ منه,منه لگډ, Manah Algaḏ

Manah Algad

Welcome to the Manah Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manah Algaḏ. See Manah Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manah Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Manah Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Manah Algad
Places near Manah Algad
Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (4.6 km) Amīr Khān Kêlay (6.4 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (6.6 km) Pāyindah Khān Khānah (6.9 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōr (8.6 km) ‘Alam Khān Kêlay (13.4 km) Bankal Kêlay (15.1 km) Rōzī Khān Khānah (15.7 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (17.6 km) Garday (18.6 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (18.8 km) Kazhah (19.6 km) Şāḩib Khān Khānah (20.5 km) Mīnzī (20.8 km) Tatêy (20.9 km) Yakhēl (21.2 km) Gōmal Kêlay (21.3 km) Manzakêy (21.6 km)

Online Dating

Manah Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manah Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manah Algad, Afghanistan