Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sre Ghar

Map of Sre Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sragar,Sre Ghar,Sreh Ghar,Srē Ghar,Sṟeh Ghar,srh ghr,سره غر,سرې غر, Srē Ghar

Sre Ghar

Welcome to the Sre Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Ghar. See Sre Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sre Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sre Ghar
Places near Sre Ghar

Online Dating

Sre Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sre Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Ghar, Afghanistan