-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mulla Muhammad Ibrahim Kelay

Map of Mulla Muhammad Ibrahim Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Mohammad Ebrahim Kalay,Mollā Moḩammad Ebrāhīm Kalay,Mulla Mohammad Ebrahim Kalay,Mulla Muhammad Ibrahim Kelay,Mulla-Mukhammed-Ibrakhimkalay,Mullā Moḩammaḏ Ebṟāhīm Kalay,Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay,mla mhmd abrahym kly,قريۀ ملا محمد ابراهيم,ملا محمد ابراهیم کلی, Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay

Mulla Muhammad Ibrahim Kelay

Welcome to the Mulla Muhammad Ibrahim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay. See Mulla Muhammad Ibrahim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Muhammad Ibrahim Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33063/68.82673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Mulla Muhammad Ibrahim Kelay
  •  
Places near Mulla Muhammad Ibrahim Kelay

Online Dating

Mulla Muhammad Ibrahim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Muhammad Ibrahim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Muhammad Ibrahim Kelay, Afghanistan