Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kuz Mari Algad

Map of Kuz Mari Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Mari Algad,Kuz'maril'gad,Kuzmari Lgad,Kuz’maril’gad,Kūz Mārī Algaḏ,Kūzmāri Lgaḏ,jwy kwzmary,جوئ كوزماری,کوز ماری لگډ, Kūz Mārī Algaḏ

Kuz Mari Algad

Welcome to the Kuz Mari Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Mārī Algaḏ. See Kuz Mari Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Mārī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuz Mari Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:07
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kuz Mari Algad
Places near Kuz Mari Algad

Online Dating

Kuz Mari Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuz Mari Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Mari Algad, Afghanistan