-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Loy Kuz Mari Ghar

Map of Loy Kuz Mari Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Kuz'marigar,Gora Loy-Kuz’marigar,Loy Kuz Mari Ghar,Loy Kuzmari Ghar,Luy Kuzmari Ghar,Lōy Kūz Mārī Ghar,Lōy Kūzmāṟi Ghaṟ,Lūy Kūzmārī Ghar,kwh kwzmary klan,lwy kwz mary ghr,كوهٔ كوزمارئ كلان,لوی کوز ماری غر, Lōy Kūz Mārī Ghar

Loy Kuz Mari Ghar

Welcome to the Loy Kuz Mari Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Kūz Mārī Ghar. See Loy Kuz Mari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Kūz Mārī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Kuz Mari Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33101/68.84051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Loy Kuz Mari Ghar
  •  
Places near Loy Kuz Mari Ghar
Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (1.3 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (7.9 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōr (8.3 km) Amīr Khān Kêlay (9.4 km) Pāyindah Khān Khānah (10 km) ‘Alam Khān Kêlay (12.4 km) Rōzī Khān Khānah (15 km) Bankal Kêlay (18.1 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (18.1 km) Yakhēl (18.5 km) Garday (19 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (19.5 km) Gōmal Kêlay (19.9 km) Kazhah (20.1 km) Tatêy (21.3 km) Manzakêy (22 km) Mīnzī (22.5 km) Dīnār Khēl (22.7 km)

Online Dating

Loy Kuz Mari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Kuz Mari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Kuz Mari Ghar, Afghanistan