-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamah Kuz Mari Ghar

Map of Kamah Kuz Mari Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kama-Kuzmari-Gar,Kama Kuzmari Ghar,Kama Kūzmāṟi Ghaṟ,Kamah Kuz Mari Ghar,Kamah Kūz Mārī Ghar,kmh kwz mary ghr,kwh kmh kwzmary,كوهٔ كمه كوزماری,کمه کوز ماری غر, Kamah Kūz Mārī Ghar

Kamah Kuz Mari Ghar

Welcome to the Kamah Kuz Mari Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamah Kūz Mārī Ghar. See Kamah Kuz Mari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamah Kūz Mārī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamah Kuz Mari Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31426/68.85277
  • Altitude: 2153 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Kamah Kuz Mari Ghar
  •  
Places near Kamah Kuz Mari Ghar

Online Dating

Kamah Kuz Mari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamah Kuz Mari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamah Kuz Mari Ghar, Afghanistan