-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zar Pezha'i Algad

Map of Zar Pezha'i Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zar Peza'i Lgad,Zar Pezha'i Algad,Zar Pezha’ī Algaḏ,Zar Pezhey Lgad,Zar Pezhey Lgaḏ,Zar Peža’i Lgad,Zarpizail'gad,Zarpizail’gad,jwy zr pzhy,جوئ زر پژی,زر پژئئ لگډ, Zar Pezha’ī Algaḏ

Zar Pezha'i Algad

Welcome to the Zar Pezha'i Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zar Pezha’ī Algaḏ. See Zar Pezha'i Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zar Pezha’ī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zar Pezha'i Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31823/68.9454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Zar Pezha'i Algad
  •  
Places near Zar Pezha'i Algad

Online Dating

Zar Pezha'i Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zar Pezha'i Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zar Pezha'i Algad, Afghanistan