-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wechkey Ghar

Map of Wechkey Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vachkaygar,Wachkay Ghar,Wackay Ghar,Wačkay Ghar,Wechkey Ghar,Wêchkêy Ghar,kwh wchky,كوهٔ وچكی,وچکۍ غر, Wêchkêy Ghar

Wechkey Ghar

Welcome to the Wechkey Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchkêy Ghar. See Wechkey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchkêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wechkey Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29518/68.92545
  • Altitude: 1880 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Wechkey Ghar
  •  
Places near Wechkey Ghar

Online Dating

Wechkey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechkey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechkey Ghar, Afghanistan