-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kandarab Ghar

Map of Kandarab Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kandarabgar,Kandarab Ghar,Kanḏarab Ghar,Kanḏarāb Ghar,kwh kndrb,كوهٔ كندرب,کنډرآب غر, Kanḏarāb Ghar

Kandarab Ghar

Welcome to the Kandarab Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanḏarāb Ghar. See Kandarab Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanḏarāb Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kandarab Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28582/68.91176
  • Altitude: 2120 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kandarab Ghar
  •  
Places near Kandarab Ghar
Amīr Khān Kêlay (1.8 km) Pāyindah Khān Khānah (1.9 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (6.1 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (9.4 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōr (9.8 km) Bankal Kêlay (10.1 km) ‘Alam Khān Kêlay (14.7 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (16.3 km) Şāḩib Khān Khānah (16.3 km) Rōzī Khān Khānah (16.3 km) Vraza (16.9 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (17 km) Mīnzī (17.3 km) Garday (17.5 km) Kazhah (18.2 km) Tatêy (19.4 km) Pāyamad (19.5 km) Manzakêy (20.3 km)

Online Dating

Kandarab Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kandarab Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandarab Ghar, Afghanistan