-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Amir Khan Kelay

Map of Amir Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amir Khan Kalay,Amir Khan Kelay,Amirkhankalay,Amīr Khān Kêlay,Amīṟ Khān Kalay,amyr khan kly,امیر خان کلی,قريۀ امير خان, Amīr Khān Kêlay

Amir Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Amir Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīr Khān Kêlay. See Amir Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīr Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Amir Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27006/68.90974
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Amir Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Amir Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Amir Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Amir Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amir Khan Kelay, Afghanistan