Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Payendah Khan Khanah

Map of Payendah Khan Khanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Payandah Khan Khonah,Payenda Khan Khona,Payendah Khan Khanah,Payindakhan-Khuna,Pāyandah Khān Khonah,Pāyendah Khān Khānah,Pāyenḏa Khān Khona,payndh khan khanh,payndh khan khnh,پاينده خان خنه,پاینده خان خانه, Pāyendah Khān Khānah

Payendah Khan Khanah

Welcome to the Payendah Khan Khanah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāyendah Khān Khānah. See Payendah Khan Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāyendah Khān Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Payendah Khan Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:28
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Payendah Khan Khanah
Places near Payendah Khan Khanah
Pāyindah Khān Khānah (0 km) Amīr Khān Kêlay (0.7 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (6.1 km) Bankal Kêlay (8.3 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōr (10 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (10.9 km) Şāḩib Khān Khānah (14.4 km) ‘Alam Khān Kêlay (14.7 km) Vraza (15 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (15.2 km) Mīnzī (15.6 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (15.8 km) Rōzī Khān Khānah (16 km) Garday (16.5 km) Kazhah (17.1 km) Pāyamad (17.7 km) Tatêy (18.3 km) Sadō Khān (18.6 km)

Online Dating

Payendah Khan Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Payendah Khan Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Payendah Khan Khanah, Afghanistan