-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kalijimat Ghundey

Map of Kalijimat Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kalidzhimat-Gunday,Kalijemat Ghundey,Kalijemāt Ghūnḏey,Kalijimat Ghundey,Kalijimāt Ghunḏêy,تپۀ كلجمات,کلجمات غنډۍ, Kalijimāt Ghunḏêy

Kalijimat Ghundey

Welcome to the Kalijimat Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalijimāt Ghunḏêy. See Kalijimat Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalijimāt Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalijimat Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31822/68.98745
  • Altitude: 1715 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Kalijimat Ghundey
  •  
Places near Kalijimat Ghundey

Online Dating

Kalijimat Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalijimat Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalijimat Ghundey, Afghanistan