-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Serowzunah Algad

Map of Serowzunah Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serawzuna Lgad,Serawzūna Lgad,Serowzunah Algad,Srauzunal'gad,Srauzunal’gad,Srawzuna Lgad,Srawzunah Lgad,Srawzūnah Lgaḏ,Sêṟowzūnah Algaḏ,Sṟawzūna Lgad,jwy srwzwnh,جوئ سروزونه,سړوزونه لگډ, Sêṟowzūnah Algaḏ

Serowzunah Algad

Welcome to the Serowzunah Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêṟowzūnah Algaḏ. See Serowzunah Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêṟowzūnah Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Serowzunah Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31875/68.95659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:16
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Serowzunah Algad
  •  
Places near Serowzunah Algad
Pāyindah Khān Khānah (6.6 km) Amīr Khān Kêlay (7 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (11.6 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (12.3 km) Bankal Kêlay (12.6 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōr (15.1 km) Sharōnikêy (17.8 km) Vraza (19 km) ‘Alam Khān Kêlay (20.1 km) Şāḩib Khān Khānah (20.1 km) Raḩmatullāh Khān Kêlay (21.8 km) Rōzī Khān Khānah (21.8 km) Mīnzī (21.9 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (22.4 km) Shēr Mēnah (22.6 km) Garday (23 km) Jum‘ah Khān Mēnah (23.2 km) Gōmal Kêlay (23.2 km)

Online Dating

Serowzunah Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Serowzunah Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serowzunah Algad, Afghanistan