-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srowzunah Ghundey

Map of Srowzunah Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Srauzuna-Gunday,Srawzuna Ghundey,Srawzunah Ghundey,Srawzūnah Ghūnḏey,Srowzunah Ghundey,Srowzūnah Ghunḏêy,Sṟawzūna Ghundey,تپۀ سروزونه,سروزونه غنډۍ, Srowzūnah Ghunḏêy

Srowzunah Ghundey

Welcome to the Srowzunah Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srowzūnah Ghunḏêy. See Srowzunah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srowzūnah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Srowzunah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32837/68.97497
  • Altitude: 1788 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:28
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Srowzunah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Srowzunah Ghundey

Online Dating

Srowzunah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srowzunah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srowzunah Ghundey, Afghanistan