-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shah Beg Ghundey

Map of Shah Beg Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhbekgunday,Sahbeg Ghundey,Shah Beg Ghundey,Shahbeyg Ghundey,Shāh Bēg Ghunḏêy,Shāhbeyg Ghūnḏey,Šāhbēg Ghundey,تپۀ شاهبيگ,شاه بیگ غنډی,شاه بیگ غنډۍ, Shāh Bēg Ghunḏêy

Shah Beg Ghundey

Welcome to the Shah Beg Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Bēg Ghunḏêy. See Shah Beg Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Bēg Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shah Beg Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36094/68.90976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Shah Beg Ghundey
  •  
Places near Shah Beg Ghundey

Online Dating

Shah Beg Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Beg Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Beg Ghundey, Afghanistan