-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shah Beg Algad

Map of Shah Beg Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahbeg Lgad,Shah Beg Algad,Shahbeyg Lgad,Shakhbekl'gad,Shakhbekl’gad,Shāh Bēg Algaḏ,Shāhbeyg Lgaḏ,jwy shahbyg,Šāhbēg Lgad,جوئ شاهبيگ,شاه بیگ لکد,شاه بیگ لگډ, Shāh Bēg Algaḏ

Shah Beg Algad

Welcome to the Shah Beg Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Bēg Algaḏ. See Shah Beg Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Bēg Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shah Beg Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.375/68.96216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shah Beg Algad
  •  
Places near Shah Beg Algad

Online Dating

Shah Beg Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Beg Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Beg Algad, Afghanistan