Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dargachah

Map of Dargachah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dargachah,Dargāchah,Dergaca,Dergachah,Dergāča,Dirgacha,drgachh,درگاچه, Dargāchah


Welcome to the Dargachah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dargāchah. See Dargachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dargāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dargachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Dargachah
Places near Dargachah

Online Dating

Dargachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dargachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dargachah, Afghanistan