-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dirgachah Sar

Map of Dirgachah Sar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dergaca Sar,Dergachah Sar,Dergāchah Sar,Dergāča Sar,Dirgachah Sar,Dirgāchah Sar,Gora Dirgachasar,drgachh sr,درگاچه سر, Dirgāchah Sar

Dirgachah Sar

Welcome to the Dirgachah Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dirgāchah Sar. See Dirgachah Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dirgāchah Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Dirgachah Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40281/68.84609
  • Altitude: 2255 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Dirgachah Sar
  •  
Places near Dirgachah Sar
Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (8.2 km) Gōmal Kêlay (11.9 km) Yakhēl (12.3 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (15.8 km) Amīr Khān Kêlay (15.9 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōr (16.1 km) Pāyindah Khān Khānah (16.3 km) Amān Khêl (16.7 km) ‘Alam Khān Kêlay (19.7 km) Dūst Muḩammad (21.1 km) Rōzī Khān Khānah (22.4 km) Bāghgī (22.6 km) Bābū Khêl (23.5 km) Yah Khēl (23.8 km) Bankal Kêlay (24.5 km) Kōṟay (24.6 km) Kharman Zā’ī (25.6 km) Gul Jān (25.9 km)

Online Dating

Dirgachah Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dirgachah Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dirgachah Sar, Afghanistan