Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zhowin Toy Ghar

Map of Zhowin Toy Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Zhvintoygar,Zhowin Toy Ghar,Zhwintuy Ghar,Zwintoy Ghar,Z̲h̲owīn Tōy Ghar,Z̲h̲wīntūy Ghar,kwh jwy zhwyn,Žwīntoy Ghar,كوهٔ جوئ ژوين,ږوینتوی غر, Z̲h̲owīn Tōy Ghar

Zhowin Toy Ghar

Welcome to the Zhowin Toy Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̲h̲owīn Tōy Ghar. See Zhowin Toy Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̲h̲owīn Tōy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zhowin Toy Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2332 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Zhowin Toy Ghar
Places near Zhowin Toy Ghar

Online Dating

Zhowin Toy Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zhowin Toy Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhowin Toy Ghar, Afghanistan