-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sur Saway

Map of Sur Saway Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sursavay,Sur Saway,Sūr Sāway,swr sawy,سور ساوی, Sūr Sāway

Sur Saway

Welcome to the Sur Saway google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Sāway. See Sur Saway photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Sāway area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sur Saway
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42515/68.74312
  • Altitude: 2591 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sur Saway
  •  
Places near Sur Saway

Online Dating

Sur Saway Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Saway, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Saway, Afghanistan