-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghundey-ye Khwazhobi

Map of Ghundey-ye Khwazhobi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundey-ye Khwazhobi,Ghunḏêy-ye Khwaz̲h̲ōbī,Khvazhobaygunday,Khwazhowbey Ghundey,Khwazobey Ghundey,Khwaz̲h̲owbey Ghūnḏey,Khwažobey Ghundey,تپۀ خوژوبی,غنډی خوږوبی,غنډۍ خوږوبی, Ghunḏêy-ye Khwaz̲h̲ōbī

Ghundey-ye Khwazhobi

Welcome to the Ghundey-ye Khwazhobi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghunḏêy-ye Khwaz̲h̲ōbī. See Ghundey-ye Khwazhobi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghunḏêy-ye Khwaz̲h̲ōbī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ghundey-ye Khwazhobi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44859/68.73437
  • Altitude: 2270 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:07
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Ghundey-ye Khwazhobi
  •  
Places near Ghundey-ye Khwazhobi

Online Dating

Ghundey-ye Khwazhobi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundey-ye Khwazhobi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundey-ye Khwazhobi, Afghanistan