-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Awdaki Algad

Map of Awdaki Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Audakel'gad,Audakel’gad,Awdake Lgad,Awdaki Algad,Awdakī Algaḏ,Awḏakē Lgaḏ,jwy awdky,اودکی لگد,اودکی لگډ,جوئ اودكی, Awdakī Algaḏ

Awdaki Algad

Welcome to the Awdaki Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awdakī Algaḏ. See Awdaki Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awdakī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Awdaki Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4337/68.65883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Awdaki Algad
  •  
Places near Awdaki Algad

Online Dating

Awdaki Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awdaki Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdaki Algad, Afghanistan