Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Awd Ki Kherah

Map of Awd Ki Kherah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awd Ki Kherah,Awd Kī Khêṟah,Awdake Khera,Awdake Kherah,Awḏakē Khera,Awḏakē Kheṟah,Gora Audakekhira,awdky khrh,او دکی خړه,اودكی خره, Awd Kī Khêṟah

Awd Ki Kherah

Welcome to the Awd Ki Kherah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awd Kī Khêṟah. See Awd Ki Kherah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awd Kī Khêṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Awd Ki Kherah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Awd Ki Kherah
Places near Awd Ki Kherah

Online Dating

Awd Ki Kherah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awd Ki Kherah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awd Ki Kherah, Afghanistan