-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kaparlari Algad

Map of Kaparlari Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaparlare Lgad,Kaparlarel'gad,Kaparlarel’gad,Kaparlari Algad,Kaparlarē Lgaḏ,Kaparlarī Algaḏ,jwy kprlry,جوئ كپرلری,کپرلری لگد,کپرلری لگډ, Kaparlarī Algaḏ

Kaparlari Algad

Welcome to the Kaparlari Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaparlarī Algaḏ. See Kaparlari Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaparlarī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kaparlari Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42205/68.63241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Kaparlari Algad
  •  
Places near Kaparlari Algad

Online Dating

Kaparlari Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaparlari Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaparlari Algad, Afghanistan