-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shawazah Algad

Map of Shawazah Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawza Lgad,Shauzal'gad,Shauzal’gad,Shawazah Algad,Shawzah Lgad,Shāwazah Algaḏ,Shāwzah Lgaḏ,jwy shawzh,Šāwza Lgad,جوئ شاوزه,شاوزه لگد,شاوزه لگډ,شاوَزه لگد,شاوَزه لگډ, Shāwazah Algaḏ

Shawazah Algad

Welcome to the Shawazah Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāwazah Algaḏ. See Shawazah Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāwazah Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shawazah Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.40932/68.59999
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:18
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Shawazah Algad
  •  
Places near Shawazah Algad
Tsalōrwān (6.3 km) Azizay (9 km) Shāwzêh Katsūnah (10 km) Dê ‘Omar Khān Chambar (15.4 km) Yakhēl (16.3 km) Pērī Mēnah (16.9 km) Ḩaīdar Khūnē (17 km) ‘Omar Mēnah (17.5 km) Junūbī Nghar Kārēz (18 km) Naghar Kêlay (18.1 km) Gharbī Akhtar Chīnah (19.5 km) Dê Qādir Tangah (19.7 km) Ḏōray (19.9 km) Naz̧ar Mēnah (19.9 km) Wulêy (19.9 km) Tsiṯik (20.2 km) Dê ‘Azīz Chīnah (20.2 km) Naz̧ar Mēnah (20.6 km)

Online Dating

Shawazah Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shawazah Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shawazah Algad, Afghanistan