-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Orgay

Map of Orgay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Orgay,Orgay,Owrgay,Owṟgay,awrgy,Ōrgay,Ōṟgay,اورگی,اوړگی, Ōṟgay

Orgay

Welcome to the Orgay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōṟgay. See Orgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōṟgay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Orgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42394/68.55431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Orgay
  •  
Places near Orgay
Tsalōrwān (5.5 km) Azizay (8.6 km) Dê ‘Omar Khān Chambar (10.8 km) Shāwzêh Katsūnah (11 km) Ḩaīdar Khūnē (12.4 km) Junūbī Nghar Kārēz (14.1 km) Gharbī Akhtar Chīnah (15 km) Pērī Mēnah (15.1 km) Naghar Kêlay (15.7 km) Wulêy (15.7 km) Dê ‘Azīz Chīnah (15.8 km) ‘Omar Mēnah (16.4 km) Dê Qādir Tangah (16.4 km) Tsiṯik (16.4 km) Tsilgaray (17.2 km) Nangar Khēl (17.6 km) Mullā Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalā (17.8 km) Dê Gul Muḩammad Chīnah (17.9 km)

Online Dating

Orgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Orgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Orgay, Afghanistan