-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Kaparlari Band

Map of De Kaparlari Band Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kaparlare Band,De Kaparlari Band,De Kaparlarē Band,Dê Kaparlarī Band,Gory Kaparlareband,bnd kprlry,بندٔ كپرلری,د کپرلری بند, Dê Kaparlarī Band

De Kaparlari Band

Welcome to the De Kaparlari Band google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kaparlarī Band. See De Kaparlari Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kaparlarī Band area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of De Kaparlari Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44084/68.53499
  • Altitude: 2379 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near De Kaparlari Band
  •  
Places near De Kaparlari Band

Online Dating

De Kaparlari Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kaparlari Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kaparlari Band, Afghanistan