Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tsgay Ghar

Map of Tsgay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakay Ghar,Cakay Ghaṟ,Gora Tsakaygar,Tsakay Ghar,Tsgay Ghar,kwh chky,كوهٔ چكی,څگی غر, Tsgay Ghar

Tsgay Ghar

Welcome to the Tsgay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsgay Ghar. See Tsgay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsgay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tsgay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Tsgay Ghar
Places near Tsgay Ghar

Online Dating

Tsgay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsgay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsgay Ghar, Afghanistan