-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Wulu Algad

Map of Wulu Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vulul'gad,Vulul’gad,Wolo Lgad,Wulu Algad,Wulu Lgad,Wulu Lgaḏ,Wulū Algaḏ,jwy wlw,جوئ ولو,ولو لگد,ولو لگډ, Wulū Algaḏ

Wulu Algad

Welcome to the Wulu Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulū Algaḏ. See Wulu Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulū Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wulu Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44786/68.67492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Wulu Algad
  •  
Places near Wulu Algad

Online Dating

Wulu Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulu Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulu Algad, Afghanistan