-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkai Sismandi Algad

Map of Kamkai Sismandi Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Sismandi Algad,Kamkay Sismanday Lgad,Kamkay Sīsmanday Lgaḏ,Kamkay-Sismandayl'gad,Kamkay-Sismandayl’gad,Kamkaī Sīsmandī Algaḏ,jwy kmky sysmndy,جوئ كمكی سيسمندی,کمکی سیسمندی لگد,کمکی سیسمندی لگډ, Kamkaī Sīsmandī Algaḏ

Kamkai Sismandi Algad

Welcome to the Kamkai Sismandi Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Sīsmandī Algaḏ. See Kamkai Sismandi Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Sīsmandī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kamkai Sismandi Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46378/68.69296
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kamkai Sismandi Algad
  •  
Places near Kamkai Sismandi Algad

Online Dating

Kamkai Sismandi Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkai Sismandi Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Sismandi Algad, Afghanistan