Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Anday Sar

Map of Anday Sar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anday Sar,Enday Sar,Gora Indaysar,andy sr,اندی سر, Anday Sar

Anday Sar

Welcome to the Anday Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anday Sar. See Anday Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anday Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Anday Sar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Anday Sar
Places near Anday Sar

Online Dating

Anday Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anday Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anday Sar, Afghanistan