-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sipar Dasht

Map of Sipar Dasht Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Separ Dasht,Separ Dast,Separ Dašt,Sipar Dasht,Step' Sipardasht,Step’ Sipardasht,spr dsht,سپر دشت, Sipar Dasht

Sipar Dasht

Welcome to the Sipar Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sipar Dasht. See Sipar Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sipar Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sipar Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48332/68.71206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Sipar Dasht
  •  
Places near Sipar Dasht

Online Dating

Sipar Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sipar Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sipar Dasht, Afghanistan