-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Konak Algad

Map of Konak Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Konak Lgad,De Kownak Lgad,De Kownak Lgaḏ,Konak Algad,Konak Lgad,Konakl'gad,Konakl’gad,Kōnak Algaḏ,Kōnak Lgad,jwy kwnk,جوئ كونك,کونک لگد,کونک لگډ,Ḏe Kōnak Lgad, Kōnak Algaḏ

Konak Algad

Welcome to the Konak Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōnak Algaḏ. See Konak Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōnak Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Konak Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4832/68.76087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Konak Algad
  •  
Places near Konak Algad
Yakhēl (0.9 km) Gōmal Kêlay (9.4 km) Bāghgī (12.4 km) Amān Khêl (13.4 km) Kōṟay (16.2 km) Dūst Muḩammad (17.1 km) Bābū Khêl (17.9 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (18 km) Bang (18.5 km) Gul Jān (18.9 km) ‘Abdullāh (19.5 km) Yah Khēl (19.5 km) Kharman Zā’ī (19.6 km) Kêlay (20 km) ‘Azīz Khān (20.3 km) Now Āb (20.7 km) Dê Khalīfah Dzāy (21 km) Mītar Khūnah (22.2 km)

Online Dating

Konak Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Konak Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Konak Algad, Afghanistan