Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kalagai Chinah

Map of Kalagai Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalagai Chinah,Kalagey Chinah,Kalagey Cina,Kalāgaī Chīnah,Kalāgey Chīnah,Kalāgey Čina,Rodnik Kalagaychina,چشمۀ كلاگی,کلاکی چینه,کلاگی چینه, Kalāgaī Chīnah

Kalagai Chinah

Welcome to the Kalagai Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalāgaī Chīnah. See Kalagai Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalāgaī Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kalagai Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:17
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kalagai Chinah
Places near Kalagai Chinah

Online Dating

Kalagai Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalagai Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalagai Chinah, Afghanistan