-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghaling Wasah

Map of Ghaling Wasah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaling Wasah,Ghalīng Wāsah,Ghelingwasa,Ghelingwasah,Ghelīngwāsa,Ghelīngwāsah,Gitingvasa,ghlyngwash,غلينگواسه,غلینگ واسه, Ghalīng Wāsah

Ghaling Wasah

Welcome to the Ghaling Wasah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghalīng Wāsah. See Ghaling Wasah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghalīng Wāsah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ghaling Wasah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48811/68.76571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ghaling Wasah
  •  
Places near Ghaling Wasah

Online Dating

Ghaling Wasah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghaling Wasah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghaling Wasah, Afghanistan