-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Burj-e Ghundey

Map of Burj-e Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boruj Ghundey,Burj-e Ghundey,Burj-e Ghunḏêy,Kladbishche Burudzhgunday,برج غندی,برج غنډۍ,تپۀ برج, Burj-e Ghunḏêy

Burj-e Ghundey

Welcome to the Burj-e Ghundey google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Burj-e Ghunḏêy. See Burj-e Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Burj-e Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Burj-e Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48286/68.74883
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:47
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Burj-e Ghundey
  •  
Places near Burj-e Ghundey

Online Dating

Burj-e Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burj-e Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burj-e Ghundey, Afghanistan