-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Idarzi Kala

Map of Idarzi Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Idarzi Kala,Idarzī Kalā,Iḏaṟzi Kalā,Razvaliny Idarzikala,ادرزی کلا,قلعهٔ ادرزی, Idarzī Kalā

Idarzi Kala

Welcome to the Idarzi Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Idarzī Kalā. See Idarzi Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Idarzī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Idarzi Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47095/68.73676
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Idarzi Kala
  •  
Places near Idarzi Kala
Yakhēl (1.7 km) Gōmal Kêlay (12 km) Bāghgī (14 km) Amān Khêl (16 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (17.7 km) Kōṟay (18.2 km) Dūst Muḩammad (19.7 km) Bang (20 km) Bābū Khêl (20.4 km) Tsalōrwān (20.8 km) Gul Jān (21.1 km) ‘Abdullāh (21.2 km) Kêlay (21.3 km) ‘Azīz Khān (21.9 km) Kharman Zā’ī (22 km) Yah Khēl (22.1 km) Dê Khalīfah Dzāy (22.2 km) Wênah (22.4 km)

Online Dating

Idarzi Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Idarzi Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Idarzi Kala, Afghanistan