Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Kak Liray

Map of Srah Kak Liray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Srakakleray,Sra Kakleray,Srah Kak Liray,Srah Kak Līray,Srah Kakleray,Sṟa Kaklēṟay,Sṟah Kaklēray,srh kklyrk,سره ككليرك,سره ککلیری, Srah Kak Līray

Srah Kak Liray

Welcome to the Srah Kak Liray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Kak Līray. See Srah Kak Liray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Kak Līray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Srah Kak Liray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2208 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Srah Kak Liray
Places near Srah Kak Liray

Online Dating

Srah Kak Liray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Kak Liray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Kak Liray, Afghanistan