-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bazmandi Algad

Map of Bazmandi Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazmandayl'gad,Bazmandayl’gad,Bazmandey Lgad,Bazmandi Algad,Bāzmandey Lgaḏ,Bāzmandī Algaḏ,jwy bazmndy,بازمندی لگد,بازمندی لگډ,جوئ بازمندی, Bāzmandī Algaḏ

Bazmandi Algad

Welcome to the Bazmandi Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzmandī Algaḏ. See Bazmandi Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzmandī Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bazmandi Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47395/68.74005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Bazmandi Algad
  •  
Places near Bazmandi Algad

Online Dating

Bazmandi Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazmandi Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazmandi Algad, Afghanistan