Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kherah Kak Liray

Map of Kherah Kak Liray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khrakakleray,Kherah Kak Liray,Khra Kakleray,Khra Kaklēṟay,Khrah Kakleray,Khêṟah Kak Līray,Khṟah Kaklēray,khrh kklyrk,خره ككليرك,خړه ککلیری, Khêṟah Kak Līray

Kherah Kak Liray

Welcome to the Kherah Kak Liray google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khêṟah Kak Līray. See Kherah Kak Liray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khêṟah Kak Līray area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kherah Kak Liray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:29
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kherah Kak Liray
Places near Kherah Kak Liray

Online Dating

Kherah Kak Liray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kherah Kak Liray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kherah Kak Liray, Afghanistan