-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kak Liray Algad

Map of Kak Liray Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kak Liray Algad,Kak Līray Algaḏ,Kakleray Lgad,Kaklēṟay Lgaḏ,Koklerayl'gad,Koklerayl’gad,jwy kklyrk,جوئ ككليرك,ککلیری لگد,ککلیری لگډ, Kak Līray Algaḏ

Kak Liray Algad

Welcome to the Kak Liray Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kak Līray Algaḏ. See Kak Liray Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kak Līray Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kak Liray Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49994/68.79151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kak Liray Algad
  •  
Places near Kak Liray Algad

Online Dating

Kak Liray Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kak Liray Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kak Liray Algad, Afghanistan