-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Buluk Kala

Map of Buluk Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boluk Kala,Bolūk Kalā,Buluk Kala,Bulūk Kalā,Razvaliny Bulakkala,بلوک کلا,قلعهٔ بلوك, Bulūk Kalā

Buluk Kala

Welcome to the Buluk Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bulūk Kalā. See Buluk Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bulūk Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Buluk Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49788/68.80538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Buluk Kala
  •  
Places near Buluk Kala

Online Dating

Buluk Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buluk Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buluk Kala, Afghanistan