-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghul Milah

Map of Ghul Milah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholmila,Ghowlmilah,Ghowlmīlah,Ghul Milah,Ghōlmila,Ghūl Mīlah,Gora Gol'mila,Gora Gol’mila,ghwlmylh,غول میله,غولميله, Ghūl Mīlah

Ghul Milah

Welcome to the Ghul Milah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūl Mīlah. See Ghul Milah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūl Mīlah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ghul Milah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49919/68.94396
  • Altitude: 2131 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Ghul Milah
  •  
Places near Ghul Milah

Online Dating

Ghul Milah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghul Milah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghul Milah, Afghanistan