Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mana Algad

Map of Mana Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mana Algad,Mana Lgad,Manal'gad,Manal’gad,Manā Lgaḏ,Maṉā Algaḏ,jwy mna,جوئ منا,مڼا لگد,مڼا لگډ, Maṉā Algaḏ

Mana Algad

Welcome to the Mana Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maṉā Algaḏ. See Mana Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maṉā Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mana Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Mana Algad
Places near Mana Algad

Online Dating

Mana Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mana Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mana Algad, Afghanistan