-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sre Zamki Turah

Map of Sre Zamki Turah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Srezamki-Tora,Sre Zamkey Turah,Sre Zamki Tora,Sre Zamki Towrah,Sre Zamki Turah,Srē Zamki Towrah,Srē Zamkêy Tūrah,Srē Zamkī Tūrah,Sṟē Zamki Tōṟa,سرې زمکی توره, Srē Zamkī Tūrah

Sre Zamki Turah

Welcome to the Sre Zamki Turah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Zamkī Tūrah. See Sre Zamki Turah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Zamkī Tūrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sre Zamki Turah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50793/69.05991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:02
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Sre Zamki Turah
  •  
Places near Sre Zamki Turah

Online Dating

Sre Zamki Turah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sre Zamki Turah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Zamki Turah, Afghanistan